Biography

0

Bree Olsen Quick Facts

Alias: Bree Olson
Date of Birth: 10/7/1986
Home Town: Houston, Texas, USA
Measurements: 32D-25-35
Height: 5′3
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Brown

Bree Olsen Biography

Bree Olsen made her entry on to the porn scene at the age of 20 years old in 2006 and found herself overrun with movie opportunities. Bree spent her first year in the adult industry working on more movies than many starlets are offered in their first five years including movies for Hustler, Digital Sin and New Sensations.

Bree Olsen is pretty adventurous when it comes to her likes on and off the set and during her relatively short career she has paraded her favorite niches before the camera lens. Bree has featured in anal, interracial, lesbian, cum shot and blowjob porn scenes and has done so alongside such big names as Lexington Steele, Savannah Stern, Byron Long and Leah Luv.

From 2007 through 2010 Bree Olsen has been contracted with Adam and Eve and has also made appearances on various television and radio shows including Keeping Up with the Kardashians, The Howard Stern Show and Insomniac with Dave Attell. In 2008 Bree Olsen was also recognized as the Penthouse Pet of the Month for March and she also appeared on the cover of Hustler Magazine.

7 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. ron says:

    i wish i could find a ladie that has as much energy as you have. if i had a girl friend like you in the same job i would like it for the fact of all the new things i could learn.

  2. Ab says:

    I am in love with you and would so like to take you away with me to Fiji. Will you be my girl ?

  3. vlad says:

    I WILL TO FUCK YOU

  4. Anonymous says:

    Your article has really inspired me to rethink the way I run my site. I really appreciate your hard work.

  5. Chris says:

    Well when I first saw you bree my eyes were just glued to your body and it has such a flair to it, your damn fine!

  6. KRAZY DAN says:

    HELLO CUTE BUTT

    NICE FIGURE BODY AND CUTE BUTT …. I LOVE TO LICK YOUR ASSHOLE AND FUCK DOGGYSTLE AFTER I LICK YOUR PUSSY ,,, LET HAVE POSTION 69
    WHICH IS YOUR BOYFRIEND CHARLE SHEEN OR ME ??

  7. Andy says:

    Bree – Let’s go out for Pizza sometime

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *